Junioři:  tým | zápasy | statistiky: Základní část
Dorost:  tým | zápasy | statistiky: Základní část
Starší žáci:  tým | zápasy | statistiky: Základní část
Mladší žáci:  tým | zápasy | statistiky: Základní část
Elévové:  tým | zápasy | statistiky: Základní část
Přípravka:  tým | zápasy | statistiky: Základní část

Zápasy » Junioři 2018/2019


1.kolo, sobota 8.9.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Hattrick Brno
5:3
2.kolo, neděle 9.9.2018
Brno - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
3.kolo, sobota 15.9.2018
Havířov - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
5:3
4.kolo, sobota 22.9.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Vítkovice
3:5
5.kolo, neděle 23.9.2018
Ostrava - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
6.kolo, sobota 29.9.2018
Hattrick Brno - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
7.kolo, neděle 30.9.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Brno
8.kolo, sobota 6.10.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Havířov
9.kolo, sobota 13.10.2018
Vítkovice - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
10.kolo, neděle 14.10.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Ostrava
9:4
11.kolo, sobota 27.10.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Milevsko
6:5
12.kolo, neděle 28.10.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - České Budějovice
3.kolo, neděle 4.11.2018
Gullivers Brno - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
7:8
4.kolo, sobota 17.11.2018
Hr. Králové - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
3:2
5.kolo, sobota 24.11.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Plzeň
8:5
6.kolo, neděle 25.11.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Slavia Plzeň
6:5
7.kolo, sobota 15.12.2018
Kladno - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
6:5
8.kolo, neděle 16.12.2018
Chomutov - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
4:8
9.kolo, sobota 22.12.2018
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Náchod
10.kolo, sobota 5.1.2019
Milevsko - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
11.kolo, neděle 6.1.2019
České Budějovice - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
12.kolo, sobota 19.1.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Gullivers Brno
13.kolo, sobota 26.1.2019
Plzeň - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
7:8
14.kolo, neděle 27.1.2019
Slavia Plzeň - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
15.kolo, sobota 9.2.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Hr. Králové
4:5
16.kolo, sobota 16.2.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Kladno
9:7
17.kolo, neděle 17.2.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Chomutov
18.kolo, neděle 24.2.2019
Náchod - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
Předkolo Play-off 1, sobota 2.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Gullivers Brno
4:5
Předkolo Play-off 2, neděle 3.3.2019
Gullivers Brno - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
1:9
Předkolo Play-off 3, středa 6.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Gullivers Brno
Osmifinále 1, sobota 9.3.2019
Ostrava - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
6:4
Osmifinále 2, neděle 10.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Ostrava
Opravy 1, sobota 16.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Plzeň
9:6
Opravy 2, neděle 17.3.2019
Plzeň - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
4:8
ČF B1, sobota 23.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Liberec
ČF B2, neděle 24.3.2019
Liberec - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
ČF B3, neděle 24.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Liberec
1Opravy 2, sobota 30.3.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Sparta
7:5
2Opravy 2 , neděle 31.3.2019
Sparta - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
6:7
SF1 B, sobota 6.4.2019
Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Chodov
SF2 B, neděle 7.4.2019
Chodov - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
7:6